Calendar

Featured Events

Collie Adventure Race 2016

...

Feature Your Event Here!

If you would like to take up this great opportunity to feature your event prominently on our website both on the home page and at the top of our Event...

Events

Look for our logo in the Calendar to see which events we will attend.  The calendar gives both the organiser and the competitor an immediate summary of what’s on as well as listing each event on our other pages in the Upcoming Races list.  We also link direct to the event online registration page with blueChip Online, as well as immediate results links live from the venue with our timing services, which highlight in Recent Results.

Make sure you check out the Featured Events of the month above.

Select month
BlueChip Race Day Date Event Location Start Time Online Rego Results
Friday 6/01/2012 West Australian State Aquathlon Championships Sorrento Beach, WA 6:15pm Click here
Saturday 7/01/2012 Cottesloe Classic Mile Cottesloe Beach, WA 8:00am Click here
Saturday 14/01/2012 Telstra Triathlon Series - City of Armadale #2 Champion Lakes, Armadale WA 7:00am Click here
Saturday 14/01/2012 Davey Sunset Coast Swim Scarborough Beach, WA 8:00am Click here
Saturday 14/01/2012 Lancelin Ocean Classic Ledge Point to Lancelin, WA 2:00pm Click here
Sunday 15/01/2012 'Stay Puft' Yanchep Trail Run #1 Yanchep National Park 7:00am Click here
Sunday 29/01/2012 'Wallygrunta' Walyunga Trail Run #2 Walyunga National Park, WA 7:00am Click here
Sunday 29/01/2012 Telstra Triathlon Series - City of Perth #3 Bell Tower Perth, WA 7:00am Click here
Saturday 4/02/2012 Busselton Half Marathon and Community Fun Run Busselton, WA 7:30am Click here
Saturday 4/02/2012 27th Annual Cottesloe to Swanbourne Ocean Classic Swim Swanbourne 8:30am Click here
Sunday 5/02/2012 Be Active Busselton Jetty Swim 2012 Busselton, WA 8:00am Click here
Saturday 11/02/2012 31st Swim Thru Leighton Leighton Beach, WA 8:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 12/02/2012 Snakes 'n' Ladders Serpentine Trail Run #3 Serpentine National Park, WA 7:00am Click here
Sunday 12/02/2012 sids and kids sunshine beach run City Beach, WA 8:00am Click here
Sunday 19/02/2012 Women's Triathlon Whitfords Nodes Beach Park, Hillarys WA 7:00am Click here
Sunday 19/02/2012 MetaSprint Series Singapore Race 1: Aquathlon Palawan Beach, Sentosa Singapore 8:30am Click here
Saturday 25/02/2012 HBF Rottnest Channel Swim Cottesloe to Rottnest Island, WA 5:45am Click here
Sunday 26/02/2012 'Qi Gong' Wungong Regional Park Trail Run #4 Wungong Regional Park, WA 7:00am Click here
Friday 2/03/2012 OCBC Cycle Singapore 2012 F1 Pit Building, Singapore 5:30pm Click here
Sunday 4/03/2012 Telstra Triathlon Series - City of Rockingham #4 Bell Park Rockingham, WA 7:00am Click here
Sunday 4/03/2012 Karri Cup Mountain Bike Northcliffe, WA 8:00am Click here
Sunday 11/03/2012 Cockburn Gateway 2012 Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim Coogee Beach, WA 8:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 18/03/2012 Horizon Power 2012 Esperance Classic OD Triathlon Esperance, WA 7:00am Click here
Sunday 18/03/2012 Northam Triathlon Northam, WA 8:00am Click here
Thursday 22/03/2012 UWCT Time Trial Rottnest Island, WA 8:30am Click here Click here
Saturday 24/03/2012 MSWA State Open Water Swim Championships Coogee Beach, WA 8:30am Click here
Sunday 25/03/2012 SWISSMURDIE Lesmurdie Falls Trail Run #5 Lesmurdie Regional Park, WA 7:00am Click here
Sunday 25/03/2012 UWCT Road Race UCI World Masters Kings Park, WA 7:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 25/03/2012 Telstra Triathlon Series - Hillarys #5 Whitfords Nodes Beach Park, Hillarys WA 7:30am Click here
Sunday 25/03/2012 ALCOA Mandurah Island Challenge Hall Park, Western Foreshore, Mandurah 7:45am Click here
Sunday 25/03/2012 Esther Fiesta Fun Run South Perth 9:00am Click here
Sunday 1/04/2012 MetaSprint Series Singapore Race 2: Duathlon Sengkang Riverside Park, Singapore 8:00am Click here
Sunday 1/04/2012 Single Track Minds #1: Jorgensen Park 4 Hour MTB Jorgenson Park Kalamunda, WA 10:00am Click here
Monday 2/04/2012 Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country Rockingham, WA 9:30am Click here
Thursday 5/04/2012 Corpus Christi College Cross Country Bateman, WA 10:15am Click here
Thursday 5/04/2012 Emmanuel Catholic College Cross Country Success, WA 1:30pm Click here
Sunday 15/04/2012 Be Active 2012 Dams Challenge South Perth 6:15am Click here
Saturday 21/04/2012 Delirium 24hr Cycle Race Cowaramup, WA 10:00am Click here
Sunday 29/04/2012 Step Up for MS Stair Climb Central Park, Perth 8:00am Click here
Saturday 5/05/2012 SunSmart Ironman 70.3 Busselton Barnard Park, Busselton WA 6:45am Click here
Sunday 6/05/2012 MetaSprint Series Singapore Race 3: Triathlon Changi Beach, Singapore 8:00am Click here
Thursday 10/05/2012 SWISSA Cross Country Carnival Wokolup, WA 11:10am
Saturday 19/05/2012 Singapore Aquathlon 2012 East Coast Parkway, Singapore 10:00am Click here
Sunday 20/05/2012 Tri-Factor Swim Singapore Tanjong Beach, Sentosa, Singapore 8:30am Click here
Sunday 20/05/2012 Bayswater Paddle Challenge AP Hinds Reserve, Bayswater 9:30am Click here
Saturday 26/05/2012 Bintan Triathlon Nirwana Resort Hotel, Bintan, Indonesia 8:30am Click here
Sunday 27/05/2012 HBF Run for a Reason WACA, Perth 8:00am Click here
Sunday 27/05/2012 Tour de Kalamunda Kalamunda, WA 8:00am Click here
Sunday 10/06/2012 Dunsborough Bay Fun Run Dunsborough, WA 8:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 10/06/2012 Eagle and Child Trail Run John Forrest National Park, WA 8:15am Click here
Sunday 17/06/2012 Single Track Minds #2: The Be Active Kalamunda 50km Jorgensen Park, Kalamunda 9:00am Click here
Friday 22/06/2012 Wesley College Cross Country Run South Perth, WA 1:30pm Click here
Saturday 4/08/2012 2012 Act-Belong-Commit Avon Descent Northam to Bayswater, WA 8:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 12/08/2012 Murdoch University Run Recreation Centre, Murdoch University WA 9:00am Click here
Saturday 25/08/2012 Kangaroo Hoppet Falls Creek Alpine Resort, Victoria 9:30am Click here
Sunday 26/08/2012 Single Track Minds #3: Wembley Cycles 6 Hour Langford Park, Jarrahdale 9:00am Click here
Sunday 9/09/2012 Mainpeak Multi Challenge Toodyay to Houghtons Winery, Swan Valley 6:30am Click here
Sunday 9/09/2012 Spring Forward 2012 Kids Fun Run WA Athletics Stadium, Mt Claremont 9:00am Click here
Saturday 15/09/2012 Metaman Iron Distance Triathlon Bintan Island, Indonesia 7:00am Click here
Sunday 16/09/2012 Hell of the North - Lancelin 2012 Wangaree Park, Lancelin, WA 9:30am Click here
Sunday 16/09/2012 City of Cockburn Bibra Lake Fun Run Progress Drive, Bibra Lake 10:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 22/09/2012 Nanga Challenge Lane Poole Reserve, Dwellingup WA 9:00am Click here
Sunday 30/09/2012 Stampede in the Valley Brookleigh Estate Equestrian Centre, Upper Swan 8:00am Click here
Friday 5/10/2012 HMAS Stirling Causeway Classic Fun Run Garden Island, Rockingham 9:30am Click here
Sunday 7/10/2012 City of Armadale Duathlon - WA State Championship The Champions Lakes Regatta Centre, Armadale WA 8:25am Click here
Saturday 13/10/2012 Collie Adventure Race Mininup Pool, Collie River Valley WA 9:00am Click here
Sunday 14/10/2012 The Good Guys Madora Bay Fun Run McLennan Park, Madora Beach Road, Mandurah WA 8:00am Click here
Saturday 20/10/2012 Sorrento Challenge Sorrento Beach, WA 9:00am Click here
Sunday 21/10/2012 SunSmart IRONMAN 70.3 Mandurah Hall Park, Mandjar Bay, Mandurah 6:30am Click here
Thursday 25/10/2012 Cape to Cape MTB Western Australia 4 Stages starting Augusta to Dunsborough Bay 12:30pm Click here
Sunday 28/10/2012 Financial Review Corporate Cycling Challenge - Perth Kings Park, Perth 8:00am Click here
Sunday 28/10/2012 Priceline Margaret River Fun Run Sports Oval, Margaret River WA 8:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 28/10/2012 Verve Energy Port to Point Fun Run ANZAC Peace Park/Middleton Beach SLSC 9:00am Click here
Sunday 28/10/2012 2012 Classic Paddle Narrows Bridge to East Fremantle 9:30am Click here
Thursday 1/11/2012 St Stephen's Triathlon Champion Lakes, Armadale 9:30am Click here
Saturday 3/11/2012 Anaconda Mini Adventure Race WA: Augusta Augusta 3:30pm Click here
Sunday 4/11/2012 Triathlon Pink: PERTH Challenge Stadium Pool to WA Athletics Centre, Mt Claremont WA 7:00am Click here
Sunday 4/11/2012 Anaconda Adventure Race WA: Augusta Augusta 7:45am Click here
Friday 9/11/2012 Tour de Bintan Nirwana Gardens, Bintan Indonesia 2:00pm Click here
Thursday 15/11/2012 PricewaterhouseCoopers Cool Night Classic Barrack St Jetty Perth to Sir James Mitchell Park, South Perth 5:30pm Click here
Sunday 18/11/2012 Financial Review Corporate Cycling Challenge - Melbourne http://www.corporatecyclingchallenge.com.au/ 7:30am Click here
Saturday 24/11/2012 Alcoa Dusk till Dawn 12hour MTB Challenge Langford Park, Jarrahdale WA 6:00pm Click here
Sunday 25/11/2012 Santos Great Bike Ride Perth City of Perth 6:00am Click here
Saturday 1/12/2012 36th Swim Thru Rottnest Army Jetty, Rottnest Island WA 1:00pm Click here Click here
Saturday 8/12/2012 10th Anniversary Fremantle Ports Swim Thru South Beach Fremantle, WA 8:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 16/12/2012 Telstra Series City of Joondalup Triathlon #1 Hillarys Beach Park, Hillarys WA 7:00am Click here
Sunday 30/12/2012 Tammin to Cunderdin Run Start Tammin, Finish Cunderdin WA 8:00am Click here
Saturday 5/01/2013 Cottesloe Classic Mile 2013 Cottesloe Beach, WA 8:00am Click here Click here
Friday 11/01/2013 Lancelin Ocean Classic Lancelin, Western Australia 2:00pm Click here Click here
Saturday 12/01/2013 Telstra Series City of Armadale Triathlon Champion Lakes Champions Lake, Armadale WA 7.00am Click here
Saturday 12/01/2013 Davy Real Estate Scarboro Sunset Coast Swim Scarborough Beach, WA 8:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 26/01/2013 Australia Day Swim Scarborough Beach, WA 8:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 27/01/2013 Summer Splashdown Champions Lake, Armadale WA 7:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 2/02/2013 Cottesloe to Swanbourne Ocean Classic Cottesloe Beach to Swanbourne Beach 8.00am Click here
Sunday 3/02/2013 Telstra Series Mandurah Triathlon Mandurah, WA 7:00am Click here
Friday 8/02/2013 WA State Aquathlon Championships Sorrento SLSC, Sorrento WA 6:15pm Click here Click here
Saturday 9/02/2013 Swim Thru Leighton Leighton Beach SLSC, WA 8.00am Click here Click here
Saturday 9/02/2013 Busselton Jets Half Marathon Signal Park, Busselton WA 7:30am Click here
Sunday 10/02/2013 Be Active Busselton Jetty Swim Busselton Jetty, Busselton WA 8.00am Click here
Sunday 10/02/2013 Sids and Kids Sunshine Beach Run City Beach, WA 8.00am Click here
Sunday 17/02/2013 Telstra Series City of Rockingham Triathlon Bell Park, Rockingham WA 7.00am Click here
Sunday 17/02/2013 Alcoa Mandurah Masters Ocean Swim Henson St Reserve, Silver Sands Mandurah WA 9:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 23/02/2013 2013 HBF Rottnest Channel Swim Cottesloe Beach to Thomson Bay, Rottnest Island 5.45am Click here
Sunday 24/02/2013 NewMoon khcycle MetaSprint Aquathlon Palawan Beach, Singapore 08:00am Click here
Sunday 3/03/2013 Karri Cup MTB Challenge Northcliffe, WA 8.00am Click here
Sunday 3/03/2013 SunSmart Women's Triathlon 2013 Hillarys, WA 07:00am Click here
Sunday 10/03/2013 Marc Simpkins 100km CBD Run Murray Street Mall, Perth WA 02:30am Click here
Sunday 10/03/2013 City of Cockburn 2013 Jetty 2 Jetty Swim Woodman Point Jetty and Coogee Beach Jetty 8:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 10/03/2013 The Esther Fiesta Fun Run South Perth, WA 9:00am Click here
Friday 15/03/2013 Crank N 250 6Hr Cycle Collie WA 6:00pm Click here
Saturday 23/03/2013 Tour de Gracetown Edwards Winery 8:00am Click here
Saturday 23/03/2013 X-Adventure Dunsborough Dunsborough WA 12:30pm Click here
Sunday 24/03/2013 NewMoon khcycle MetaSprint Duathlon Sengkang Riverside Park, Singapore 07:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 24/03/2013 Alcoa Mandurah Island Challenge Hall Park, Mandurah WA 07:30am Click here
Sunday 24/03/2013 2013 HBF Masters State Open Water Swim Coogee Beach SLSC, WA 8:45am Click here
Saturday 30/03/2013 Joondalup Autumn Classic Aquathlon Mullaloo Beach, Mullaloo WA 7:45am Click here
Sunday 7/04/2013 Telstra Series City of Joondalup #2 Hillary’s Beach Park, Hillary’s 07:00am Click here
Sunday 7/04/2013 Newman Triathlon 2013 Newman WA 07:15am Click here Click here
Friday 12/04/2013 UWCT Time Trial Perth 2013 Rottnest Island 09:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 14/04/2013 Live Lighter Dams Challenge Sir James Mitchell Park, South Perth WA 06:00am Click here
Sunday 14/04/2013 UCI World Cycling Tour Perth 2013 Perry Lakes, WA 07:00am Click here Click here
Monday 15/04/2013 Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country Rockingham, WA 09:30am Click here
Friday 19/04/2013 Corpus Christi College Cross Country Murdoch, WA 09:30am Click here
Friday 19/04/2013 John XXIII College Cross Country Mt Claremont, WA 11:00am Click here
Friday 19/04/2013 Emmanuel Catholic College Cross Country Success, WA 1:30pm Click here
Saturday 20/04/2013 Delirium 24hr Cycle Race Cowaramup, WA 11:00am Click here
Sunday 21/04/2013 NewMoon khcycle MetaSprint Triathlon Changi Beach Park, Singapore 07:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 21/04/2013 Step Up for MS Stair Climb Central Park, St Georges Terrace, Perth 08:00am Click here
Sunday 21/04/2013 Single Track Minds #1 - Jorgensen Park 4hr MTB Jorgensen Park, Kalamunda WA 10:00am Click here
Saturday 27/04/2013 The Rampage Obstacle Race Keysbrook, WA 08:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 4/05/2013 Nike She Runs Sydney – Run Unleashed Centennial Park, Sydney NSW 07:00pm Click here
Saturday 11/05/2013 Sunsmart IRONMAN 70.3 Busselton Busselton, WA 06:00am Click here
Wednesday 15/05/2013 Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country Bunbury, WA 09:30am Click here
Thursday 16/05/2013 Wesley College Junior Cross Country Wesley College, South Perth WA 1:30pm Click here
Saturday 18/05/2013 Bintan Triathlon Nirwana Resort Hotel, Bintan, Indonesia 08:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 19/05/2013 City of Armadale Grand Fondo City of Armadale Town Centre, WA 6:30am Click here
Sunday 19/05/2013 The Garmin Kalamunda 50 Kalamunda 09:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 19/05/2013 Be Active Paddle Challenge 2013 AP Hinds Reserve, Bayswater WA 9:30am Click here
Monday 27/05/2013 Wesley College Middle-Upper Cross Country Sir James Mitchell Park, South Perth WA 1:30pm Click here
Thursday 30/05/2013 Associated & Catholic Colleges Cross Country Run Alderbury Reserve, Perry Lakes WA 9:30am Click here
Saturday 1/06/2013 Singapore Aquathlon 2013 East Coast Parkway, Singapore 08:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 2/06/2013 Leonora Golden Gift Leonora, Western Australia 06:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 2/06/2013 V Adventure Race Fremantle The Esplanada Park, Fremantle WA 7:45am Click here Click here
Monday 3/06/2013 Lake Gwelup Fun Run Lake Gwelup 09:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 9/06/2013 Dunsborough Bay Fun Run Dunsborough 09:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 9/06/2013 Wembley Cycles - 6 Hour Jarrahdale 09:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 16/06/2013 Perth Marathon Burswood Park, Burswood WA 7:30am Click here
Friday 21/06/2013 IGSSA Cross Country Run Perry Lakes 09:30am
Saturday 29/06/2013 PSA Cross Country All Schools - Race 1 Guildford Grammar School, WA 9:30am Click here
Sunday 30/06/2013 Rachael Doherty Foundation Fun Run/Walk Champion Lakes Armadale, WA 9:00am Click here
Thursday 4/07/2013 PSA Junior Cross Country All Schools Scotch College, WA 9:30am Click here
Sunday 7/07/2013 Bedford Triathlon Box End water park, Bedford, UK 8:00am Click here
Sunday 21/07/2013 Avon Descent Power Craft Time Trials Burswood Water Sports Centre, WA 11:00am Click here
Saturday 27/07/2013 Dunsborough 3hr MTB Enduro Dunsborough & Districts Country Club, WA 1:00pm Click here
Saturday 3/08/2013 Act-Belong-Commit Avon Descent Northam to Bayswater, WA 8.00am Click here Click here
Saturday 3/08/2013 PSA Cross Country All Schools - Race 2 Christchurch Grammer, WA 9:30am Click here
Saturday 10/08/2013 PSA Cross Country All Schools - Race 3 Scotch College, WA 9:30am Click here
Sunday 11/08/2013 Murdoch University Dog n Jog Fun Run Murdoch University, WA 8.00am Click here
Saturday 17/08/2013 PSA Cross Country All Schools - Race 4 Kings Park, WA 9:30am Click here
Saturday 24/08/2013 Kangaroo Hoppet Nordic Bowl, Falls Creek, VIC 9:30am Click here Click here
Saturday 31/08/2013 MetaMan Bintan Nirwana Gardens Resort, Bintan 7.00am Click here
Saturday 7/09/2013 Act-Belong-Commit Dwellingup 100 MTB Classic Dwellingup Football Field, Moore St, Dwellingup WA 8:30am Click here
Sunday 15/09/2013 Lancelin Hell of the North Wangaree Park, Walker Ave, Lancelin WA 9:30am Click here
Sunday 15/09/2013 Bibra Lake Fun Run/Walk Bibra Drive, Bibra Lake, WA 10:00am Click here
Saturday 21/09/2013 Busselton Spring Running Festival Busselton WA 8:30am Click here
Saturday 21/09/2013 Nanga Challenge Baden Powell Campground, Lane Poole Reserve, Dwellingup WA 9:00am Click here
Saturday 21/09/2013 Race Around Rottnest Thomson Bay, Rottnest Island WA 9:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 22/09/2013 Spring Forward Parkerville Kids Fun Run WA Athletcs Stadium, Mt Claremont 8:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 6/10/2013 Fremantle Half Marathon South Beach Promenade, Fremantle WA 7:40am Click here
Sunday 6/10/2013 City of Armadale Duathlon - Australian Championship Champion Lakes Armadale, WA 8:25am Click here Click here
Friday 11/10/2013 HMAS Stirling Causeway Classic Run HMAS Stirling, Garden Island WA 9:30am Click here
Saturday 12/10/2013 Collie Adventure Race Mininup Pool, Collie WA 9:00am Click here
Sunday 13/10/2013 Climb for a Smile BankWest Tower, 108 St Georges Terrace, Perth WA 8.30am Click here
Sunday 13/10/2013 Good Guys Madora Bay Fun Run Madora Bay WA 8.00am Click here Click here
Sunday 13/10/2013 Hot FM Surf to Surf Fun Run Bunbury SLSC, WA 8:30am Click here Click here
Saturday 19/10/2013 Sorrento Challenge Sorrento Beach, WA 9:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 20/10/2013 Classic Paddle Narrows Bridge to North Fremantle WA 9:30am Click here
Thursday 24/10/2013 Bloomberg Square Mile Relay Singapore The Promontory, Marina Bay, Singapore 6:45pm Click here
Thursday 24/10/2013 Cape to Cape MTB Cape Leeuwin Lighthouse - Dunsborough Country Club 12:45pm Click here
Saturday 26/10/2013 Tour de Gracetown Ed wards Winery, Gracetown WA 8.00am Click here
Saturday 26/10/2013 Singapore Duathlon National Championships East Coast Parkway, Singapore 7:45am Click here Click here
Sunday 27/10/2013 Priceline Margaret River Fun Run Margaret River, WA 8.00am Click here Click here
Sunday 27/10/2013 Rottnest Marathon & Fun Run Thomson Bay, Rottnest Island WA 6:00am Click here
Sunday 27/10/2013 Verve Energy Albany Fun Run Albany, WA 9:00am Click here Click here
Thursday 31/10/2013 St Stephen's Duathlon Champion Lakes Armadale, WA 10:45am Click here
Saturday 2/11/2013 Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Mini Adventure Fest Augusta, WA 11:00am Click here
Sunday 3/11/2013 Ramsay Health Care Triathlon Pink Perth Challenge Stadium, Perth WA 7.00am Click here
Sunday 3/11/2013 Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Augusta, WA 7:45am Click here
Friday 8/11/2013 Tour de Bintan Nirwana Gardens Resort, Bintan Indonesia 1:00pm Click here
Thursday 14/11/2013 PwC Cool Night Classic Perth Governors Ave, Perth to Sir James Mitchell Park, South Perth WA 5:30pm Click here
Sunday 17/11/2013 Corporate Cycling Challenge Sydney Sydney Olympic Park, Homebush NSW 8.00am Click here
Sunday 24/11/2013 Santos Great Bike Ride Perth Murray St Mall, Perth 6:00am Click here
Sunday 24/11/2013 Mainpeak Bay 2 Beach Paddle Freshwater Bay to Cottesloe Beach WA 9:30am Click here
Sunday 1/12/2013 Corporate Cycling Challenge Perth Nedlands foreshore, Perth WA 8.00am Click here
Saturday 7/12/2013 Swim Thru Rottnest Army Jetty, Rottnest Island WA 1:30pm Click here Click here
Saturday 14/12/2013 Fremantle Ports Swim Thru South Beach, South Fremantle WA 8:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 15/12/2013 Telstra Triathlon Series – City of Joondalup Triathlon # 1 Whitfords Nodes Beach Park, Hillarys WA 7.00am Click here
Saturday 4/01/2014 Cottesloe Classic Mile Cottesloe Beach, WA 8:30am Click here Click here
Saturday 11/01/2014 Telstra Triathlon Series - City of Armadale Triathlon #2 Champion Lakes, Armadale WA 7:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 11/01/2014 Sunset Coast Swim Scarborough Beach, WA 7:30am Click here
Saturday 11/01/2014 Lancelin Ocean Classic - Windsurf Marathon Lancelin, WA 1:00pm Click here Click here
Sunday 12/01/2014 Lancelin Kite Surfing Marathon Lancelin, WA 1:30pm Click here Click here
Sunday 19/01/2014 "Stay Puft" Perth Trail Series #1 Yanchep National Park 7:00am Click here
Sunday 26/01/2014 "Wallygrunta" Perth Trail Series #2 Walyunga National Park, WA 7:00am Click here
Sunday 26/01/2014 Australia Day Swim Scarborough Beach, WA 8:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 1/02/2014 Cottesloe to Swanbourne Ocean Classic Cottesloe 7:45am Click here
Sunday 2/02/2014 Telstra Triathlon Series - Mandurah Triathlon #3 Mandurah 7:00am Click here
Saturday 8/02/2014 Busselton Jets Fun Run Busselton, WA 7:30am Click here
Saturday 8/02/2014 Swim Thru Leighton Leighton Beach 8:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 9/02/2014 Snakes n Ladders Perth Trail Series #3 Serpentine Falls National Park, WA 7:00am Click here
Sunday 9/02/2014 Busselton Jetty Swim Busselton Jetty, WA 8:00am Click here
Sunday 16/02/2014 Telstra Triathlon Series - City of Rockingham Triathlon #4 Bell Park, Rockingham 7:00am Click here
Sunday 16/02/2014 Fremantle V Adventure Race The Esplanade, Fremantle 7:45am Click here Click here
Sunday 16/02/2014 Singapore Sprint Series #1 Sentosa Island, Singapore 8:00am Click here
Sunday 16/02/2014 Alcoa Mandurah Masters Ocean Swim Silver Sands Beach, Mandurah 9:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 22/02/2014 HBF Rottnest Channel Swim Cottesloe Beach 5:45am Click here
Sunday 2/03/2014 Karri Cup MTB Challenge 2014 Northcliffe, WA 08:00 Click here
Sunday 9/03/2014 Qi Gong Perth Trail Series #4 - Wungong Wungong National Park, WA 7:05am Click here
Sunday 9/03/2014 City of Cockburn 2014 Jetty 2 Jetty Swim Coogee Beach - Woodman Point 8:30am Click here
Sunday 9/03/2014 The Esther Fiesta Fun Run South Perth Foreshore, WA 9:00am Click here
Saturday 15/03/2014 Boddington Triathlon Boddington WA 9:00am Click here
Saturday 15/03/2014 Delirium 24Hr Cowaramup, Margaret River Region 11:00am Click here
Sunday 16/03/2014 Singapore Sprint Series - #2 Changi Beach Park, Singapore 7:00am Click here
Sunday 16/03/2014 SIDS for Kids Charity 5km Beach Run City Beach, WA 8:00am Click here
Sunday 16/03/2014 SunSmart Women's Triathlon Whitfords Nodes Beach Park, Hillarys 1:00pm Click here
Friday 21/03/2014 Santa Maria College Cross Country Burke Drive Reserve, Attadale WA 9:15am Click here
Saturday 22/03/2014 Joondalup Autumn Classic Aquathlon Mullaloo Beach, WA 7:45am Click here
Saturday 22/03/2014 X-Adventure Race Dunsborough Country Club, WA 8:00am Click here
Saturday 22/03/2014 MSWA State Open Water Swim Championship Coogee Beach Surf Club, WA 8:45am Click here
Sunday 23/03/2014 Be Active Moora Triathlon Moora, WA 7:30am Click here
Sunday 23/03/2014 Swissmurdie Perth Trail Series #5 - Lesmurdie Lesmurdie Regional Park, WA 7:35am Click here
Thursday 27/03/2014 John Septimus Roe Cross Country John Septimus Roe Anglican School, Mirrabooka WA 1:55pm Click here
Saturday 29/03/2014 Tour de Gracetown Gracetown, WA 7:30am Click here
Saturday 29/03/2014 Karri Valley Triathlon Karri Valley, Pemberton, WA 10:00am Click here
Sunday 30/03/2014 Mandurah Island Challenge Mandurah Island, WA 7:15am Click here
Sunday 6/04/2014 Dams Challenge Sir James Mitchell Park, Perth, WA 6:15am Click here
Sunday 6/04/2014 Telstra Triathlon Series – City of Joondalup Triathlon # 5 Whitfords Nodes Beach Park, Hillarys, WA 7:00am Click here
Sunday 6/04/2014 ASICS Bridges Fun Run Langley Park South Perth, WA 7:30am Click here
Monday 7/04/2014 Kolbe College School Run Rockingham, WA 9:30am Click here
Tuesday 8/04/2014 Mazenod College Cross Country Mazenod College, Lesmurdie WA 1:30pm Click here
Friday 11/04/2014 Corpus Christi XC Run Bateman, WA 7:00am Click here
Friday 11/04/2014 John XXIII College Cross Country Perth, WA 9:30am Click here
Friday 11/04/2014 Emmanuel Catholic College Run Success, WA 1:30pm Click here
Sunday 13/04/2014 Singapore Sprint Series # 3 Changi Beach Park, Singapore 7:00am Click here
Sunday 13/04/2014 Single Track Minds #1 - Jorgenson Park 4Hr Jorgenson Park, Kalamunda WA 10:00am Click here
Friday 25/04/2014 Fitness Results Anzac Day River Run Tompkins Park, Alfred Cove WA 8:30am Click here
Sunday 27/04/2014 Great Waiters Race Perth Claisebrook Cove, East Perth WA 12:00pm Click here
Saturday 3/05/2014 SunSmart Festival of Triathlon Busselton, WA 6:00am Click here
Saturday 3/05/2014 Nike She Runs Sydney Centennial Park, Sydney NSW 6:00pm Click here
Sunday 4/05/2014 Step Up for MS - Stair Climb Central Park, Perth, WA 8:00am Click here
Wednesday 7/05/2014 Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country Bunbury Grammar, Bunbury WA 12:50pm Click here
Saturday 10/05/2014 Newman Triathlon Newman Recreation Centre, WA 7:45am Click here
Thursday 15/05/2014 Wesley College Junior Cross Country Wesley College, South Perth WA 2:20pm Click here
Friday 16/05/2014 Wesley College Middle-Senior Cross Country South Perth Foreshore, WA 1:45pm Click here
Friday 16/05/2014 Iona Presentation College Cross Country Davis Oval, Mosman Park WA 12:30pm Click here
Saturday 17/05/2014 Bintan Triathlon Bintan, Indonesia 9:00am Click here
Sunday 18/05/2014 City of Armadale Grand Fondo Armadale, WA 6:00am Click here
Sunday 18/05/2014 Dwellingup 50 MTB Marrinup (near Dwellingup), WA 8:00am Click here
Sunday 18/05/2014 Greenbushes Pink Fun Run & Festival Greenbushes, WA 9:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 25/05/2014 HBF Run for a Reason Perth CBD to Gloucester Park, East Perth WA 8:00am Click here
Sunday 25/05/2014 'Be Active' Paddle Challenge AP Hinds Reserve, Bayswater WA 9:30am Click here
Thursday 29/05/2014 Associated & Catholic Colleges Cross Country Alderbury Reserve, Perry Lakes WA 9:30am Click here
Saturday 31/05/2014 Leonora Golden Gift Leonora, WA 1:30pm Click here
Monday 2/06/2014 Lake Gwelup Fun Run Lake Gwleup Reserve, Karrinyup WA 9:40am Click here
Sunday 8/06/2014 Jarrahdale 6 hour MTB Lower carpark, Langford Park, Jarrahdale 9:00am Click here
Friday 13/06/2014 John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country John Septimus Roe Anglican School, Mirrabooka WA 1:00pm Click here
Sunday 15/06/2014 Perth Marathon WA Marathon Club, Burswood WA 7:30am Click here
Friday 20/06/2014 IGSSA Cross Country Alderbury Reserve, Perry Lakes WA 3:00pm
Saturday 21/06/2014 PSA Cross Country #1 Trinity College, WA 9:00am Click here
Sunday 22/06/2014 Perth Trail Series Eagle & Child Run John Forrest National Park, WA 8:15am Click here
Sunday 22/06/2014 Rachael's Run 2014 Champion Lakes, Armadale WA 8:20am Click here
Saturday 28/06/2014 PSA Cross Country #2 Guildford Grammar, WA 9:30am Click here
Thursday 3/07/2014 Junior PSA School Cross Country Wesly College 1:25pm Click here
Sunday 6/07/2014 HBF Geraldton Run Fest Geraldton Foreshore, WA 7:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 19/07/2014 South West Mudfest Bootleg Brewery, Margaret River 8:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 20/07/2014 City of Armadale Half Marathon Armadale PS Buss Park to Lyons Park (Armadale) 7:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 20/07/2014 Single Track Minds MTB #3 - Kalamunda 50 The Core Cider House, Pickering Brook 9:00am Click here
Sunday 20/07/2014 Avon Descent Time Trials Bells Rapids to Middle Swan Bridge 11:00am Click here
Sunday 27/07/2014 ASICS Run For Gold Burswood Water Sports Centre (10km) 8.00am (5km) 8.10am Click here Click here
Saturday 2/08/2014 Avon Descent Northam to Bayswater 8:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 2/08/2014 PSA Cross Country #3 - 3 man x 5km Relay Christ Church Grammar 9:30am Click here
Saturday 9/08/2014 PSA Cross Country #4 Kings Park 9:30am Click here
Sunday 10/08/2014 Perth Half Marathon Burswood Water Sports Centre 8.00am Click here Click here
Sunday 10/08/2014 Murdoch University Dog and Jog Fun Run Murdoch University 8:00am Click here Click here
Thursday 14/08/2014 IPSHA Cross Country John XXIII College 10.00am Click here
Saturday 16/08/2014 Singapore International Triathlon East Coast Park - Singapore 8:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 23/08/2014 Kangaroo Hoppet Falls Creek, Victoria 9:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 24/08/2014 MetaMan Bintan Bintan - Indonesia 7:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 6/09/2014 Dwellingup 100 MTB Classic Dwellingup 8:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 14/09/2014 Bibra Lake Fun Run Bibra Lake 10.00am Click here Click here
Sunday 14/09/2014 Fremantle Fun Run Esplanade Reserve, Fremantle 7:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 14/09/2014 Rotary Climb for a Smile - Stair Climb Bankwest Tower, Perth 8:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 14/09/2014 Lancelin - Hell of the North Lancelin 9:00am Click here Click here
Friday 19/09/2014 St Stephen’s Duathlon Champion Lakes, Armadale Click here
Saturday 20/09/2014 Nanga Challenge Dwellingup 9:00am Click here Click here
Thursday 25/09/2014 Step Up for Star Swampathon Star Swamp , North Beach 1.00pm Click here
Saturday 27/09/2014 Singapore Aquathlon East Coast Park - Singapore 8:00am Click here Click here
Thursday 2/10/2014 Bloomberg Square Mile Relay Singapore Click here Click here
Saturday 4/10/2014 North Cottesloe Cold Water Classic North Cottesloe SLSC 8.45am Click here Click here
Sunday 5/10/2014 City of Armadale Duathlon Champion Lakes 7.30am Click here Click here
Sunday 5/10/2014 Fremantle Half Marathon South Beach, Fremantle 7.30am Click here Click here
Friday 10/10/2014 HMAS Stirling Causeway Classic Run HMAS Stirling 9.00am Click here
Saturday 11/10/2014 Busselton Spring Running Festival Busselton 7.00am Click here Click here
Saturday 11/10/2014 Collie Adventure Race Collie 8:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 12/10/2014 Busselton Spring Running Festival Busselton 7.00am Click here Click here
Saturday 18/10/2014 Sorrento Challenge Sorrento Beach 7.00am Click here Click here
Saturday 18/10/2014 Race Around Rottnest Rottnest Island 9:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 19/10/2014 Hot FM Surf to Surf Fun Run Bunbury SLSC 7.00am Click here Click here
Thursday 23/10/2014 Cape to Cape MTB South West Region 12:00pm Click here Click here
Sunday 26/10/2014 Parkerville Spring Forward Kids Fun Run WA Athletics Stadium 7.30am Click here Click here
Sunday 26/10/2014 Brooks Rottnest Marathon & Fun Run Rottnest Island 6:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 1/11/2014 Mini Augusta Adventure Race Augusta 8:00am Click here
Sunday 2/11/2014 Augusta Adventure Race Augusta 7.30am Click here
Sunday 2/11/2014 Swimming WA Open Water Series #1 Cottesloe Beach 8:00am Click here Click here
Friday 7/11/2014 Tour de Bintan Bintan - Indonesia Click here Click here
Sunday 9/11/2014 Triathlon Pink (HBF) Challenge Stadium Click here
Thursday 13/11/2014 PwC Perth Cool Night Classic Perth 5:30pm Click here
Sunday 16/11/2014 Swimming WA Open Water Series #2 City Beach 8:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 22/11/2014 Singapore Duathlon National Championship East Coast Park, Singapore 8:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 23/11/2014 Santos Great Bike Ride Perth Murray Street Mall, Perth 6:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 29/11/2014 The Doctor Rottnest Island Click here Click here
Saturday 29/11/2014 Swimming WA Open Water Series #3 Coogee Beach 8:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 6/12/2014 Swim Thru Rottnest Rottnest Island 1:00pm Click here Click here
Saturday 13/12/2014 Fremantle Ports Swim Thru South Beach, Fremantle 8:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 14/12/2014 Telstra Triathlon Series #1 - City of Joondalup Whitfords Nodes Beach Park, Hillarys 7:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 14/12/2014 Swimming WA Open Water Series #4 Champion Lakes 8:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 3/01/2015 Cottesloe SLSC Classic Mile Cottesloe Beach 8.30am Click here Click here
Saturday 10/01/2015 Telstra Triathlon Series #2 - City of Armadale Champion Lakes, Armadale 7:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 10/01/2015 Davey Real Estate Sunset Coast Swim Scarborough Beach 8:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 11/01/2015 Swimming WA Open Water Series #5 Leighton to Swanbourne 8:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 17/01/2015 Lancelin Ocean Classic Ledge Point to Lancelin 9:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 18/01/2015 Lancelin Ocean Classic - Kite Surf Marathon Ledge Point to Lancelin 9:00am Click here Click here
Thursday 22/01/2015 Friendship Games Perth TBA Click here
Monday 26/01/2015 Swimming WA Open Water Series #6 Sorrento Beach 7:30am Click here Click here
Monday 26/01/2015 Mandurah Masters Australia Day Swim Mandurah 9:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 31/01/2015 Cottesloe to Swanbourne Ocean Classic Cottesloe Beach 8:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 1/02/2015 Swimming WA Open Water Series #7 Swan River 7:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 1/02/2015 Telstra Triathlon Series #3 - City of Busselton Busselton 7:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 7/02/2015 Busselton Runners Club Half Marathon & Fun Run Busselton 7:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 8/02/2015 MetaSprint Series Singapore #1 Aquathlon Palawan Beach, Sentosa Singapore 8:00am Click here Click here
Friday 13/02/2015 Australian Open Water Swim Championships Bathers Beach, Fremantle 11:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 14/02/2015 Swim Thru Leighton Leighton Beach 8:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 15/02/2015 Telstra Triathlon Series #4 - City of Rockingham Rockingham 7:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 21/02/2015 Karma Resorts Rottnest Channel Swim Cottesloe to Rottnest 5:45am Click here Click here
Sunday 1/03/2015 Urban Adventure Race Fremantle 7.45am Click here Click here
Monday 2/03/2015 Swimming WA Open Water Series #8 Rockingham Foreshore 7:50am Click here Click here
Sunday 8/03/2015 City of Cockburn Jetty to Jetty Swim Coogee Beach 8:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 8/03/2015 Esther Fiesta Fun Run South Perth Foreshore 9:00am Click here Click here
Thursday 12/03/2015 St Stephen's House Triathlon Champion Lakes 10.30am Click here Click here
Saturday 14/03/2015 X Adventure Race Dunsborough 8:30am Click here Click here
Saturday 14/03/2015 Delirium 24 Hour Cycle Race Cowaramup 11:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 15/03/2015 MetaSprint Series #2 - Duathlon F1 Paddock 6:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 15/03/2015 SunSmart Women's Triathlon Hillarys 7:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 15/03/2015 X Adventure Race Dunsborough 8:30am Click here Click here
Friday 20/03/2015 Newman College Aquathlon Newman College 11.30am Click here
Saturday 21/03/2015 Masters State Open Water Swim Coogee Beach 7:30am Click here Click here
Saturday 21/03/2015 Karri Valley Triathlon Karri Valley Resort 10:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 22/03/2015 Sids and Kids Sunshine Beach Run City Beach 8:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 22/03/2015 Freeway Bike Hike Perth's Freeways TBA Click here
Thursday 26/03/2015 John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country John Septimus Roe Secondary Click here
Thursday 26/03/2015 Tour de Perth - Stage 1 Fremantle 6:00pm Click here Click here
Friday 27/03/2015 Santa Maria College Cross Country Santa Maria College Click here
Friday 27/03/2015 Tour de Perth - Stage 2 Perry Lakes 9:15am Click here Click here
Friday 27/03/2015 UWCT Perth Perry Lakes 12.15pm Click here Click here
Saturday 28/03/2015 Tour de Perth - Stage 3 Kalamunda 10:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 29/03/2015 UWCT Perth Langley Park 6:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 29/03/2015 Tour de Perth - Stage 4 Perth 1:30pm Click here Click here
Monday 30/03/2015 Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country Kolbe Catholic College 9:40am Click here
Tuesday 31/03/2015 Peter Moyes Anglican Community School Cross Country Peter Moyes Anglican 8:20am Click here
Wednesday 1/04/2015 Lumen Christi College Cross Country Lumen Christi College 9:10am Click here
Thursday 2/04/2015 Corpus Christi College Cross Country Corpus Christi College TBA Click here
Thursday 2/04/2015 Emmanuel Catholic College Cross Country Emmanuel Catholic College 1:10pm Click here
Sunday 12/04/2015 Telstra Triathlon Series #5 - City of Joondalup Hillarys 7:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 12/04/2015 ASICS Bridges Fun Run South Perth, Langley Park 7:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 12/04/2015 Rockingham Half Marathon Long Point, Port Kennedy 7:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 12/04/2015 Single Track Minds - Jorgensen Park 4 Hour Jorgensen Park, Kalamunda 9:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 19/04/2015 Dams Challenge South Perth 6:15am Click here Click here
Sunday 19/04/2015 Endure Batavia Triathlon Geraldton Foreshore 7:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 19/04/2015 XTR Mullaloo Triathlon Whitfords Nodes Park 7:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 19/04/2015 MetaSprint Series #3 - Triathlon Changi Beach Park 8:00am Click here Click here
Thursday 23/04/2015 La Salle College Cross Country La Salle College 9:00am Click here
Friday 24/04/2015 John XXIII College Cross Country John XXIII College 11:30am Click here
Friday 24/04/2015 Mazenod College Cross Country Mazenod College 1:45pm Click here
Friday 24/04/2015 IONA Presentation College Cross Country IONA Presentation College 12:30pm Click here
Saturday 2/05/2015 Busselton 70.30 - SunSmart Festival of Triathlon Busselton TBA Click here Click here
Monday 4/05/2015 Mandurah Catholic College Cross Country Mandurah TBA Click here
Wednesday 6/05/2015 Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country Bunbury Cathedral Grammar TBA Click here
Sunday 10/05/2015 Joondalup Half Marathon Joondalup TBA Click here Click here
Sunday 10/05/2015 Newman Triathlon Newman TBA Click here
Sunday 17/05/2015 Greenbushes Fun Run Greenbushes 10:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 17/05/2015 City of Armadale Grand Fondo Armadale TBA Click here Click here
Thursday 21/05/2015 Wesley College Junior School Run Wesley College Junior School TBA Click here
Friday 22/05/2015 Wesley College Cross Country Wesley College TBA Click here
Saturday 23/05/2015 Bintan Triathlon Bintan Island 9:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 24/05/2015 HBF Run for a reason Perth City 6:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 24/05/2015 Bintan Triathlon Bintan Island 9:00am Click here Click here
Thursday 28/05/2015 ACC Cross Country Run Perry Lakes 9:30am Click here
Sunday 31/05/2015 Albany Surf Craft Challenge Albany 8:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 31/05/2015 Leonora Golden Gift Leonora 8:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 31/05/2015 Port to Port MTB Newcastle Newcastle TBA Click here Click here
Monday 1/06/2015 Lake Gwelup Fun Run Lake Gwelup Reserve 9:40am Click here Click here
Friday 5/06/2015 John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country John Septimus Roe Primary School 12.45pm Click here
Sunday 7/06/2015 Step Up for MS - Stair Climb Central Park, St Georges Terrace 8:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 14/06/2015 Perth Marathon WAMC, Burswood 7:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 14/06/2015 Rachael Doherty Fun Run Champion Lakes 8:30am Click here Click here
Friday 19/06/2015 IGSSA Cross Country Perry Lakes 1:30pm
Saturday 20/06/2015 PSA Cross Country #1 Aquinas College 9.30am
Wednesday 24/06/2015 City Beach Primary School Cross Country City Beach Primary School 12.30pm Click here
Friday 26/06/2015 NIPPSA Regional Cross Country Mawson Park, Hillaries 9.30am Click here
Saturday 27/06/2015 PSA Cross Country #2 Trinity College 9.30am
Thursday 2/07/2015 PSA Cross Country #3 Guildford Grammar TBA Click here
Thursday 2/07/2015 PSA Junior Cross Country #1 Aquinas College 12.45pm Click here
Saturday 4/07/2015 South West Mud Fest Margaret River TBA Click here Click here
Sunday 5/07/2015 HBF Geraldton Run Fest Geraldton TBA Click here Click here
Sunday 5/07/2015 Women's Classic Fun Run WAMC, Burswood TBA Click here Click here
Saturday 18/07/2015 Kokoda Challenge Queensland 7:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 19/07/2015 Kokoda Challenge Queensland 7:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 19/07/2015 City of Armadale Half Marathon Memorial Park, Armadale City Centre 7:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 19/07/2015 Single Track Minds - Kalamunda 50:50 Kalamunda 9:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 19/07/2015 Run for Gold Fun Run WAMC, Burswood TBA Click here Click here
Saturday 25/07/2015 Singapore International Triathlon East Coast Park 7:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 1/08/2015 Avon Descent 2015 Northam to Bayswater 8:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 1/08/2015 PSA Cross Country #4 Wesley College 9:30am Click here
Saturday 8/08/2015 PSA Cross Country #5 Hale School TBA Click here
Sunday 9/08/2015 The Wheatstone Red Dirt Dash Onslow 7:00am Click here
Sunday 9/08/2015 Perth Half Marathon WAMC, Burswood 8:00am Click here Click here
Friday 14/08/2015 St Stephen's Caramar Athletics St Stephen's School, Carramar 9am Click here
Saturday 15/08/2015 PSA Cross Country #6 Kings Park TBA Click here
Sunday 16/08/2015 The Murdoch University Dog n Jog Fun Run Murdoch University 8:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 22/08/2015 Kangaroo Hoppet Falls Creek, Victoria 9:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 23/08/2015 Ironman 70.3 Bintan Bintan, Indonesia 6:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 23/08/2015 Broome Triathlon Cable Beach, Broome 6:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 23/08/2015 Single Track Minds - Wembley Cycles 6 Hour Langford Park, Jarrahdale 9:00am Click here
Saturday 29/08/2015 Nike Fastest Mile Australia Mrs Macquaries Chair, Sydney 6:00pm Click here
Saturday 5/09/2015 Dwellingup 100 MTB Dwellingup Football Oval 6:45am Click here Click here
Saturday 5/09/2015 Singapore Aquathlon Angsana Green, East Coast Park 7:00am Click here Click here
Friday 11/09/2015 Floreat Park Primary Lapathon Floreat Park Primary, WA 2:30pm Click here
Sunday 13/09/2015 Climb for a Smile - Stair Climb Brookfields, 108 St Georges Terrace 8:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 13/09/2015 Lancelin – Hell of the North Lancelin Primary School 8:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 13/09/2015 Perth Kilt Run Minnawarra Park, Armadale 9:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 13/09/2015 Bibra Lake Fun Run Bibra Lake Reserve, Progress Drive 10:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 13/09/2015 Fremantle Fun Run The Esplanade, Fremantle TBA Click here Click here
Saturday 19/09/2015 Nanga Challenge Dwellingup tba Click here Click here
Sunday 20/09/2015 Spring Forward Kids Fun Run WA Athletics Stadium, Mt Claremont tba Click here Click here
Sunday 4/10/2015 City of Armadale Duathlon Champion Lakes 7:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 4/10/2015 Alcoa Mandurah Island Challenge Mandurah 8:00am Click here Click here
Friday 9/10/2015 HMAS Stirling Causeway Classic Fun Run Garden Island 9:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 10/10/2015 Busselton Spring Running Festival Busselton 8:30am Click here Click here
Saturday 10/10/2015 Collie Adventure Race Mininup Pool, Collie 9:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 11/10/2015 Fremantle Half Marathon South Beach, Fremantle 7:40am Click here Click here
Saturday 17/10/2015 Race Around Rottnest Rottnest Island 9:15am Click here Click here
Sunday 18/10/2015 Bunbury Surf to Surf Fun Run Bunbury 7:45am Click here Click here
Sunday 18/10/2015 Rottnest Triathlon Rottnest Island 8:00am Click here Click here
Thursday 22/10/2015 Cape to Cape MTB - Stage 1 Cape Leeuwin Lighthouse to Hamelin Bay – 42km 12:00pm Click here Click here
Friday 23/10/2015 Cape to Cape MTB - Stage 2 Hamelin Bay to Xanadu Winery – 57km 7:45am Click here Click here
Saturday 24/10/2015 Cape to Cape MTB - Stage 3 Xanadu Winery to Colonial Brewery – 58km 7:45am Click here Click here
Saturday 24/10/2015 The North Cottesloe Cold Water Classic North Cottesloe 12:00pm Click here Click here
Sunday 25/10/2015 Rottnest Marathon and Fun Run Rottnest Island 6:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 25/10/2015 Cape to Cape MTB - Stage 4 Colonial Brewery to Dunsborough Country Club – 64km 7:45am Click here Click here
Saturday 31/10/2015 Swimming WA Open Water Series - 1 Cottesloe 6:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 7/11/2015 Augusta Adventure Fest Mini Augusta TBA Click here Click here
Sunday 8/11/2015 Triathlon Pink HBF Stadium, Mt Claremont 7:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 8/11/2015 Augusta Adventure Fest Augusta TBA Click here Click here
Saturday 14/11/2015 Swimming WA Open Water Series - 3 City Beach 6:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 14/11/2015 Dalyellup SLSC Beach Fun Run Dalyellup SLSC 6:30pm Click here Click here
Sunday 22/11/2015 The Santos Great Bike Ride Hay St Mall, Perth 6:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 28/11/2015 Civil Service Singapore Duathlon East Coast Park 7:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 28/11/2015 The Doctor Ocean Paddle Rottnest Island to Sorrento tba Click here Click here
Sunday 29/11/2015 Mandurah Triathlon State Interclub Championship Mandurah 7:30am Click here Click here
Thursday 3/12/2015 Bloomberg Square Mile Relay - Singapore Singapore tba Click here Click here
Saturday 5/12/2015 39th Swim Thru Rottnest Rottnest Island 1:00pm Click here Click here
Sunday 6/12/2015 The SUP King of the Cut Dawesville Cut - Secret Harbour 10:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 12/12/2015 Fremantle Ports Swim Thru South Beach, Fremantle 8:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 13/12/2015 Triathlon Series #1 - City of Joondalup Hillarys 7:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 13/12/2015 Swimming WA Open Water Series - 6 Champion Lakes 8:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 27/12/2015 Swimming WA Open Water Series - 5 Mullaloo Beach 8:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 2/01/2016 Cottesloe Classic Mile Cottesloe SLSC 8:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 9/01/2016 Davey Real Estate Sunset Coast Swim Scarborough Beach 8:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 10/01/2016 Swimming WA Open Water Series - 8 Alkimos, Shorehaven 8:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 16/01/2016 Swimming WA Open Water Series - 9 Mandurah 8:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 16/01/2016 SLSWA SunSmart Coastal Relay North Cottesloe Beach 8:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 17/01/2016 SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2 Rockingham 7:30 Click here Click here
Sunday 17/01/2016 Lancelin Ocean Classic Ledge Point - Lancelin 10:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 17/01/2016 Minara Resources Swim Thru Perth Matilda Bay tba Click here Click here
Tuesday 26/01/2016 Swimming WA Open Water Series - 11 Sorrento Beach 7:30am Click here Click here
Tuesday 26/01/2016 Mandurah Masters Australia Day Swim Doddi's Beach, Mandurah 9:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 31/01/2016 SunSmart Triathlon Series #3 - City of Busselton Busselton 7:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 31/01/2016 Swimming WA Open Water Series - 12 Rockingham 7:30am Click here Click here
Saturday 6/02/2016 Cottesloe to Swanbourne Ocean Classic Cottesloe to Swanbourne 7:45am Click here Click here
Sunday 7/02/2016 Swimming WA Open Water Series - 13 Swim the Swan 7:30am Click here Click here
Saturday 13/02/2016 Worsley Alumina Boddington Triathlon Boddington Swimming Pool 6:45am Click here Click here
Saturday 13/02/2016 Swim Thru Leighton Leighton Beach 8:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 14/02/2016 Busselton Jetty Swim Busselton 7:30am Click here Click here
Saturday 20/02/2016 Swimming WA Open Water Series - 14 Mandurah 8:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 20/02/2016 Anytime Fitness Stadium Stair Race Domain Stadium 3:00pm Click here Click here
Sunday 21/02/2016 SunSmart Triathlon Series #4 - City of Perth Elizabeth Quay 7:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 21/02/2016 MetaSprint Series Singapore #1 - Aquathlon Palawan Beach, Sentosa 8:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 27/02/2016 Karma Resorts Rottnest Channel Swim Cottesloe to Rottnest 5:45am Click here Click here
Thursday 10/03/2016 St Stephen's House Triathlon Champion Lakes, Armadale 10:50am Click here
Thursday 10/03/2016 CBC Fremantle Cross Country CBC Fremantle tba
Saturday 12/03/2016 LiveLighter Beverley Triathlon Beverley Swimming Pool 8:00am Click here
Sunday 13/03/2016 SunSmart Women's Triathlon Nodes Park, Hillarys 7:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 13/03/2016 20th Anniversary Jetty to Jetty Swim John Graham Reserve, Nyerbup Circuit, Woodman Point, Coogee 8:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 13/03/2016 Cockburn Billy Cart Festival Cockburn Central 09:00am Click here
Saturday 19/03/2016 Hotel Rottnest Port to Pub Swim Leighton Beach to Rottnest Island 6:20am Click here Click here
Saturday 19/03/2016 Karri Valley Triathlon Karri Valley Resort, Pemberton 10:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 20/03/2016 MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon F1 Paddock 6:01am Click here Click here
Tuesday 22/03/2016 Methodist Ladies College Cross Country Perry Lakes Reserve, Floreat 8:20am Click here
Wednesday 30/03/2016 Peter Moyes Anglican School Cross Country Peter Moyes Anglican School 8:35am Click here
Wednesday 30/03/2016 John Septimus Roe Cross Country John Septimus Roe Anglican School, Mirrabooka 1:55pm Click here
Thursday 31/03/2016 La Salle College Cross Country La Salle College 9:00am Click here
Friday 1/04/2016 Santa Maria College Cross Country Santa Maria College 9:20am Click here
Friday 1/04/2016 Newman College Aquathlon Newman College 9:30am Click here
Friday 1/04/2016 Tour de Bintan Bintan Island tba Click here Click here
Saturday 2/04/2016 Masters State OWS Championships Coogee Beach SLSC 8:30am Click here Click here
Saturday 2/04/2016 Tour de Bintan - Stage 1 Bintan Island tba Click here Click here
Sunday 3/04/2016 Dams Challenge Curtin University, Bentley 6:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 3/04/2016 Freeway Bike Hike Elizabeth Quay 6:00am Click here
Sunday 3/04/2016 Mullaloo Triathlon Tom Simpson Park, Mullaloo Beach 7:00am Click here
Sunday 3/04/2016 ASICS Bridges Fun Run Langley Park 7:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 3/04/2016 Tour de Bintan - Stage 2 Bintan Island tba Click here Click here
Monday 4/04/2016 Kolbe College Cross Country Kolbe Catholic College, Rockingham WA 9:35am Click here
Wednesday 6/04/2016 Lumen Christi College Cross Country Lumen Christi College 9:10am Click here
Wednesday 6/04/2016 Emmanuel Catholic College Cross Country Emmanuel Catholic College 1:10pm Click here
Saturday 9/04/2016 Corpus Christi College Cross Country Piney Lakes Reserve, Murdoch 9:05am Click here
Sunday 10/04/2016 SunSmart Triathlon Series #5 - City of Joondalup Whitford Nodes Park, Hillarys 7:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 17/04/2016 Endure Batavia Triathlon Geraldton Foreshore 7:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 17/04/2016 MetaSprint Series Singapore #3 - Triathlon East Coast Parkway 8:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 17/04/2016 X-Adventure Dunsborough Dunsborough, Western Australia 8:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 24/04/2016 R2R Sports Rockingham Half Marathon Long Point, Port Kennedy, WA 8:00am Click here Click here
Friday 29/04/2016 John XIII College Cross Country John XXIII College, Mount Claremont 11:30am Click here
Friday 29/04/2016 Mazenod College Cross Country Mazenod College, Lesmurdie 1:45pm Click here
Saturday 30/04/2016 SunSmart Busselton Festival Run Barnard Park, Busselton 7:30am Click here Click here
Saturday 30/04/2016 SunSmart Busselton Festival Swim Geographe Bay Foreshore, Barnard Park, Busselton 12:00pm Click here Click here
Sunday 1/05/2016 SunSmart Ironman 70.3 Busselton Barnard Park, Busselton 7:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 1/05/2016 Joondalup Half Marathon & 5KM Neil Hawkins Park, Joondalup 8:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 1/05/2016 Step Up for MS - Stair Climb Central Park Tower, Perth CBD 8:00am Click here Click here
Tuesday 3/05/2016 Wesley College Cross Country Sir James Mitchell Park, South Perth 1:30pm Click here
Wednesday 4/05/2016 Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country Bunbury Cathedral Grammar 12:50pm Click here
Friday 6/05/2016 Iona Presentation College Cross Country Davis Oval, Lochee Street, Mosman Park 12:30pm Click here
Sunday 8/05/2016 Mother's Day Classic Perth Langley Park (eastern end), Riverside Drive, Perth 7:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 15/05/2016 City of Armadale Grand Fondo Jull St Mall, Armadale 6:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 15/05/2016 Newman Triathlon Newman Recreation Centre, WA 8:15am Click here
Sunday 15/05/2016 Greenbushes Fun Run Greenbushes Sports Complex 8:45am Click here Click here
Sunday 15/05/2016 Trek D50 Duo Dwellingup WA Marrinup MTB Park, Dwellingup WA 9:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 22/05/2016 HBF Run for a Reason Gloucester Park Race Course, East Perth 6:45am Click here Click here
Thursday 26/05/2016 Port to Port MTB Newcastle Australia Port Stephens, Nelson Bay 9:00am Click here Click here
Thursday 26/05/2016 Wesley College (Junior) School Run Sir James Mitchell Park, South Perth 2:15pm Click here
Friday 27/05/2016 John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country John Septimus Roe Primary School, Mirrabooka 9:40am Click here
Saturday 28/05/2016 Bintan Triathlon Bintan Lagoon Resort, Indonesia 8:00am Click here Click here
Thursday 2/06/2016 ACC Cross Country Run Alderbury Reserve, Perry Lakes WA 9:40am Click here
Saturday 4/06/2016 Leonora Golden Gift Leonora, WA 6:45pm Click here Click here
Sunday 5/06/2016 Karri Cup MTB Challenge Northcliffe Recreation Ground, WA 8:00am Click here Click here
Monday 6/06/2016 Lake Gwelup Fun Run Lake Gwelup Reserve 9:40am Click here Click here
Wednesday 8/06/2016 Kapinara Primary Cross Country City Beach Oval, City Beach WA 9:20am Click here
Wednesday 8/06/2016 City Beach Primary Cross Country City Beach Oval, City Beach, WA 1:20pm Click here
Sunday 12/06/2016 Perth Marathon & Relay WAMC Clubrooms 7:30am Click here Click here
Tuesday 14/06/2016 Floreat Park Primary Lapathon Floreat Primary School, WA 2:30pm Click here
Friday 17/06/2016 IGSSA Cross Country Run Alderbury Reserve, Perry Lakes WA 2:30pm Click here
Saturday 18/06/2016 Singapore Aquathlon National Championship Casuarina Cove, East Coast Park, Singapore 7:55am Click here Click here
Saturday 18/06/2016 PSA Cross Country 1 - Seniors All Schools 3km Guildford Grammar School, WA 9:30am Click here
Wednesday 22/06/2016 City Beach Primary Interschools Cross Country City Beach Oval, City Beach, WA 9:20am Click here
Thursday 23/06/2016 PSA Junior Cross Country Christ Church Grammer, Fortview Road, Mt Claremont 1:25pm Click here
Friday 24/06/2016 NIPSSA Interschool Cross Country Carnival Mawson Park, Hillarys WA 9:30am Click here
Sunday 26/06/2016 Women's Classic Fun Run WAMC Clubrooms 8:00am Click here Click here
Thursday 30/06/2016 PSA Cross Country 2 (Seniors Only) Trinity College, East Perth WA 9:30am Click here
Saturday 2/07/2016 Geraldton Harriers RunFest & Marathon Geraldton Foreshore 4.00pm Click here Click here
Sunday 17/07/2016 Champion Lakes Half Marathon & 10km Run - R2R Sports Champion Lakes Regatta Centre, Armadale WA 8:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 24/07/2016 Single Track Minds #1 - Kalamunda 50:50 Core Cider House, Merrivale Road Pickering Brook 9:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 30/07/2016 PSA Cross Country 3 - (All schools 5 kms) Hale School 09:30am Click here
Sunday 31/07/2016 2016 Leading Edge Computers Cable Beach Triathlon Broome Surf Club Cable Beach 6.30 am Click here Click here
Saturday 6/08/2016 Avon Descent Northam to Bayswater 8:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 7/08/2016 Perth Half Marathon WAMC Club Rooms 8:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 13/08/2016 PSA Cross Country 4 - All Schools Ray Brown (8km) Kings Park, Perth 9:30am Click here
Sunday 14/08/2016 KTM Brookton Pony Express Motorbike Round 2 Brookton WA 10:00am Click here
Sunday 28/08/2016 Wonderful Indonesia Ironman 70.3 Bintan Bintan, Indonesia 6:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 3/09/2016 Act-Belong-Commit Dwellingup 100 Dwellingup Football Oval, Dwellingup WA 8:30 am Click here Click here
Saturday 3/09/2016 Toyota Australian SUP National Titles Geraldton, WA 10:00am Click here
Sunday 4/09/2016 The KTM Brookton Bush Pony Express Round 3 (Seniors) Brookton WA 9:30 am Click here Click here
Saturday 10/09/2016 Maramoo Marathon Rivendell Winery Estate, Wildwood Road, Yallingup Siding, Western Australia 8:00 am Click here Click here
Sunday 11/09/2016 Spring To it Run Kent Street Weir Park, Wilson, Perth WA 7:30am Click here
Sunday 11/09/2016 Lancelin Hell of the North Lancelin, WA 8:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 18/09/2016 A Walk in the Park Perry Lakes Reserve 9.00 am Click here
Sunday 18/09/2016 Murdoch University Dog n Jog Fun Run Bush Court, Murdoch University, South St Murdoch 9:30 am Click here Click here
Sunday 18/09/2016 Perth Kilt Run Minnawarra Park, Armadale 10:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 25/09/2016 Bloody Long Walk Yarra Bend Park, Kew, Victoria 6:00 am Click here Click here
Saturday 1/10/2016 Swimming WA Open Water Series #1 Geraldton Champion Bay, Geraldton 7:40am Click here Click here
Sunday 2/10/2016 Busselton Spring Running Festival Busselton Foreshore 7:30am Click here
Sunday 2/10/2016 City of Armadale Duathlon Champion Lakes Regatta Centre, Henley Drive 7:30 am Click here Click here
Friday 7/10/2016 HMAS Stirling Causeway Classic HMAS Stirling, Garden Island 9:45am Click here
Saturday 8/10/2016 Collie Adventure Race Minninup Pool, Collie 9:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 9/10/2016 Fremantle Half Marathon South Beach, South Fremantle 7:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 9/10/2016 Single Track Minds #2 - 4 hour MTB Jorgensen Park, Kalamunda 9:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 16/10/2016 Hot FM Surf to Surf Fun Run City of Bunbury Surf Life Saving Club 8:15am Click here Click here
Sunday 16/10/2016 Race Around Rottnest Rottnest Island, WA 9:00am Click here Click here
Thursday 20/10/2016 Cape to Cape MTB Cape Leeuwin to Colonial Brewery 12:30pm Click here Click here
Saturday 22/10/2016 2016 SLSWA SunSmart Endurance Championships Trigg Beach, WA 7:10am Click here
Sunday 23/10/2016 Rottnest Marathon Half Marathon & Fun Run Heritage Common, Rottnest Island 7:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 23/10/2016 The Euroz North Cottesloe Cold Water Classic North Cottesloe SLSC 11:45am Click here Click here
Thursday 27/10/2016 Bloomberg Square Mile Relay Singapore The Promontory @ Marina Bay 6:00pm Click here Click here
Saturday 29/10/2016 Swimming WA Open Water Series #2 Cottesloe Cottesloe Beach SLSC, WA 7:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 30/10/2016 Tumbulgum Motocross 1475 Southwest Highway, Whitby WA 9:30am Click here Click here
Saturday 5/11/2016 Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest - Short Course Augusta WA 11:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 6/11/2016 Swimming WA Open Water Series #3 Mandurah Town Beach, Mandurah WA 7:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 6/11/2016 Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest - Long Course Augusta WA 8:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 13/11/2016 Swimming WA Open Water Series #4 Busselton Busselton WA 7:30am Click here Click here
Saturday 19/11/2016 Civil Service Singapore Duathlon National Championships Angsana Green, East Coast Park, Singapore 8:00am Click here
Saturday 19/11/2016 Dalyellup Beach Lakes to Breaks Twilight Fun Run Corner of Maidment Parade and Dalyellup Blvd 5:40pm Click here Click here
Sunday 20/11/2016 Swissôtel Vertical Marathon Swissôtel The Stamford, Singapore 6:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 20/11/2016 Ramsay Health Care Triathlon Pink Perth WA Athletics Stadium, Stephenson Ave, Mt Claremont WA 7:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 20/11/2016 Swimming WA Open Water Series #5 State Championship Champion Lakes WA 8:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 26/11/2016 Masters Swimming WA #6 / Swimming WA Open Water Series #5 Coogee Coogee Beach, Coogee SLSC WA 7:30am Click here Click here
Saturday 26/11/2016 The Doctor Ocean Paddle Army Jetty, Thomson Bay, Rottnest Island 10:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 27/11/2016 Peninsula Personal Injury Lawyers State Interclub Championships Doddi's Beach, Halls Head, Mandurah 7:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 27/11/2016 SunSmart Narrogin Triathlon Narrogin Leisure Centre, Clayton Road, Narrogin WA 8:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 3/12/2016 40th Swim Thru Rottnest Army Jetty, Thomson Bay, Rottnest 1:00pm Click here Click here
Sunday 4/12/2016 Stand Up Surf Shop King of the Cut Secret Harbour WA 12:00pm Click here Click here
Saturday 10/12/2016 Live Lighter MSWA OWS #2 / Fremantle Ports Swim Thru South Beach Fremantle WA 7:30am Click here Click here
Saturday 10/12/2016 North Cottesloe SLSC Sand Tracks Christmas Classic North Cottesloe SLSC 8:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 11/12/2016 SunSmart Triathlon Series, Race #1 – City of Joondalup Whitford Nodes Park, Hillarys WA 7:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 18/12/2016 6 Inch Trail Marathon Munda Biddi Trail, North Dandalup, Perth WA 4:30am Click here Click here
Saturday 31/12/2016 Swimming WA Open Water Series # 6 - Mullaloo Mullaloo Beach WA 7:30am Click here Click here
Saturday 7/01/2017 Cottesloe Classic Mile Cottesloe SLSC WA 8:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 14/01/2017 Swimming WA Open Water Series #8 - Harvey Dam Harvey Dam, WA 1:30pm Click here Click here
Sunday 15/01/2017 SunSmart Triathlon Series, Race #2 – City of Perth Elizabeth Quay Perth WA 7:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 21/01/2017 Surf Life Saving WA Open Swim Series # 5 - SunSmart Coastal Relay North Cottesloe SLSC WA 8:30am Click here Click here
Saturday 21/01/2017 Swimming WA Open Water Series # 9 - Bunbury Bunbury WA 9:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 22/01/2017 LiveLighter Masters Swimming WA Open Water Series #3 - Swim Thru Perth UWA Watersports and Leadership Centre (cnr. Mounts Bay Rd and Hackett Drive), Nedlands 8:15am Click here Click here
Thursday 26/01/2017 Swimming WA Open Water Swimming #10 - Sorrento Sorrento Beach WA 7:30am Click here Click here
Thursday 26/01/2017 Masters Swimming Open Water Swim # 4 - Australia Day Open Water Swim Doddi’s Beach, Halls Head Parade, Halls Head Mandurah 8:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 29/01/2017 SunSmart Triathlon Series, Race #3 - City of Busselton Port Geographe Marina, Busselton 7:30am Click here Click here
Saturday 4/02/2017 Swanny Ocean Classic Cottesloe to Swanbourne 7:45am Click here Click here
Sunday 5/02/2017 Swimming WA OWS #11 - Rockingham Rockingham Foreshore 9:35am Click here Click here
Saturday 11/02/2017 Surf Life Saving WA OSS #9 - Mirvac Leighton Swim Thru Fremantle SLSC, 20 Leighton Beach Boulevard 8:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 12/02/2017 SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim Busselton Jetty, Busselton WA 8:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 12/02/2017 Singapore Sprint Series, Race 1 - Aquathlon Palawan Beach, Sentosa, Singapore 8:22am Click here Click here
Sunday 19/02/2017 SunSmart Triathlon Series, Race #4 - City of Rockingham Bell Park, Rockingham 7:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 19/02/2017 Swimming WA Open Water Series #12 - Shorehaven Alkimos Shorehaven, Alkimos WA 7:30am Click here Click here
Saturday 25/02/2017 Karma Resorts Rottnest Channel Swim Cottesloe Beach to Rottnest Island 5:45am Click here Click here
Friday 3/03/2017 Christ Church Grammar Ocean Swim North Cottesloe SLSC 8:30am Click here
Saturday 4/03/2017 Australian Youth & Junior Triathlon Championships Champion Lakes 7.00am Click here Click here
Saturday 4/03/2017 Tour de Bintan Bintan, Indonesia 7:30am Click here Click here
Saturday 4/03/2017 35th Barrett Bunbury Swim Thru Leschenault Inlet, Bunbury Rowing Club 3:00pm Click here Click here
Monday 6/03/2017 Swimming WA OWS #13 - Leighton Fremantle SLSC, 20 Leighton Beach Boulevard 7:30am Click here Click here
Thursday 9/03/2017 St Stephens Duncraig House Triathlon Champion Lakes Regatta Centre 10:45am Click here
Saturday 11/03/2017 Crave Mountain Bike Challenge Wellington Dam National Park, Ferguson Valley 6:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 12/03/2017 SunSmart Women's Triathlon Whitfords Nodes Park, Hillarys 7:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 12/03/2017 MSWA OWS Live Lighter #5 / SWA Cockburn Masters Swimming Club - Coogee Jetty to Jetty XXI Coogee Beach Jetty to Woodman Point Jetty 8:30am Click here Click here
Saturday 18/03/2017 LiveLighter Beverley Triathlon Beverley Swimming Pool 8:00am Click here
Saturday 18/03/2017 SunSmart Karri Valley Triathlon Karri Valley Resort, Pemberton 8:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 18/03/2017 SWAS Telstra Fun Run Bunbury Leschenault Inlet 8:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 18/03/2017 MSWA OWS #15 / SWA OWS #14 - Suburbs to City South Perth Foreshore to Elizabeth Quay 9:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 19/03/2017 Singapore Sprint Series, Race 2 - Duathlon The Pit Building, 1 Republic Blvd, Singapore 038975 6:01am Click here Click here
Tuesday 21/03/2017 Methodist Ladies College Cross Country Perry Lakes Reserve, Floreat 8:20am Click here
Friday 24/03/2017 CBC Fremantle Cross Country South Cottesloe to Port Beach Fremantle 9:30am Click here
Saturday 25/03/2017 Hotel Rottnest Port to Pub Swim Fremantle SLC, Leighton Beach to Rottnest Island 6:20am Click here Click here
Saturday 25/03/2017 Rapid Ascent X-Adventure Race Dunsborough Country Club WA 11:00am Click here Click here
Tuesday 28/03/2017 Peter Moyes Anglican Community School Cross Country Peter Moyes Anglican School 8:35am Click here
Thursday 30/03/2017 John Septimus Roe Cross Country John Septimus Roe, Mirrabooka 1:50pm Click here
Friday 31/03/2017 Santa Maria College Cross Country Attadale Reserve, Burke Drive 9:20am Click here
Saturday 1/04/2017 North Cott Splash'n'Dash North Cottesloe Beach, WA 8:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 1/04/2017 Rottnest Swim Run Rottnest Island, WA 9:30am Click here
Sunday 2/04/2017 Dams Challenge Curtin University, Kent Street, BENTLEY 6:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 2/04/2017 Mullaloo Triathlon Tom Simpson Park, Mullaloo Beach, WA 7:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 2/04/2017 Bunbury City Classic Triathlon Back Beach, Bunbury WA 7:30am Click here Click here
Monday 3/04/2017 Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country Kolbe Catholic College, Rockingham WA 9:35am Click here
Wednesday 5/04/2017 Mercy College Cross Country Butterworth Park, Koondoola 8:30am Click here
Sunday 9/04/2017 RunningWorks Bibra Lake Half Marathon Bibra Lake Reserve, Progress Drive 7:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 9/04/2017 SunSmart Triathlon Series #5 - City of Joondalup #2 Whitfords Nodes Park, Hillarys 7:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 9/04/2017 Single Track Minds #2 - Wembley Cycles 6 Hour Langford Park, Jarrahdale 9:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 22/04/2017 The Rotary Tour of the Blackwood Bridgetown Town Square, corner of Steere St. and Spencer 7:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 22/04/2017 Swimming WA OWS Tropical Round - Carnarvon Olivia Terrace, Carnarvon WA 7:30am Click here Click here
Saturday 22/04/2017 Karri Cup MTB Challenge Northcliffe Recreation Grounds WA 8:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 23/04/2017 MetaSprint Series Singapore #3 - Triathlon Angsana Green, East Coast Park, Singapore 8:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 23/04/2017 R2R Sports Rockingham Half Marathon Long Point, Port Kennedy 8:00am Click here Click here
Friday 28/04/2017 John XXIII College Cross Country John XXIII College, Mount Claremont 11:30am Click here
Friday 28/04/2017 St James' Anglican School Cross Country St James’ Anglican School, 2 Graceful Boulevard, Alkimos TBC Click here
Sunday 30/04/2017 Newman Triathlon Newman Aquatic Centre, 1 Iron Ore Parade, Newman 8:15am Click here
Monday 1/05/2017 Lumen Christi College Cross Country Lumen Christi College, Martin Sports Centre 9:10am Click here
Wednesday 3/05/2017 Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country Murdoch Playing Fields 1:00pm Click here
Wednesday 3/05/2017 Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country Bunbury Cathedral Grammar 12:50pm Click here
Thursday 4/05/2017 Nagle Catholic School Cross Country Eadon Clarke Oval, Green Street SPALDING WA 9:30am Click here
Thursday 4/05/2017 All Saints' College Cross Country All Saints' College, Bullcreek WA 12:30pm Click here
Friday 5/05/2017 St. Mark's Anglican Community School Cross Country Mawson Park, Hillarys 9:20am Click here
Friday 5/05/2017 Mazenod College Cross Country Mazenod College, Lesmurdie 1:45pm Click here
Saturday 6/05/2017 SunSmart Busselton Festival Events Barnard Park Busselton 7:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 7/05/2017 SunSmart Ironman 70.3 Busselton Barnard Park, Busselton 7:30am Click here Click here
Friday 12/05/2017 Iona Presentation College Cross Country Davis Oval, Lochee Street, Mosman Park 12:30pm Click here
Sunday 14/05/2017 Mother's Day Classic Langley Park (Western end), Riverside Drive, Perth 7:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 20/05/2017 Bintan Triathlon Nirwana Gardens Resort Hotel, Bintan Indonesia 9:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 21/05/2017 Greenbushes Fun Run and Mountain Bike Greenbushes Sports Complex, South Western Highway WA 7:30am Click here Click here
Thursday 25/05/2017 Port to Port MTB Newcastle Port Stephens to Newcastle 11:30am Click here Click here
Thursday 25/05/2017 Wesley College (Junior) Cross Country Sir James Mitchell Park, Coode Street, South Perth 2:15pm Click here
Sunday 28/05/2017 HBF Run for a Reason Gloucester Park Race Course, East Perth 6:45am Click here Click here
Tuesday 30/05/2017 Wesley College (Senior) Cross Country Sir James Mitchell Park, Coode Street, South Perth 1:30pm Click here
Thursday 1/06/2017 ACC Cross Country Alderbury Reserve, Perry Lakes WA 9:30am Click here
Friday 2/06/2017 John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country John Septimus Roe Primary School, Mirrabooka 9:40am Click here
Saturday 3/06/2017 Manjimup 15000 International Motorcross Cosy Creek Motocross Circuit (Cnr Cosy Creek Road and South West Highway, Manjimup WA) 9:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 3/06/2017 Leonora Golden Gift Leonora WA 6:45pm Click here
Wednesday 7/06/2017 Kapinara and City Beach Primary Interhouse Cross Country City Beach Oval, City Beach, WA 9:30am Click here
Wednesday 14/06/2017 Floreat Park Primary Lapathon Floreat Primary School, WA 12:20pm Click here
Friday 16/06/2017 IGSSA Cross Country Run Alderbury Reserve, Perry Lakes WA 2:30pm Click here
Saturday 17/06/2017 PSA Cross Country 1 - All Schools (3km) Trinity College, Manning Road 9:30am Click here
Saturday 17/06/2017 Doctor Baynton’s 6 Hour Remedy MTB Karratha BMX Track 3:00pm Click here Click here
Sunday 18/06/2017 Perth Marathon & Relay WAMC Club Rooms, 1 Camfield Dr, Burswood 7:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 18/06/2017 Step Up for MS - Stair Climb Central Park Tower, Perth CBD 8:00am Click here Click here
Wednesday 21/06/2017 City Beach Primary Interschool Cross Country City Beach Oval 12:15pm Click here
Thursday 22/06/2017 PSA Junior Cross Country Pexton Oval, Guildford Grammar 1:25pm Click here
Friday 23/06/2017 NIPSSA Interschool Cross Country Carnival Mawson Park, Hillarys WA 9:30am Click here
Saturday 1/07/2017 Geraldton Harriers RunFest and Marathon Geraldton Foreshore 4:00pm Click here
Sunday 23/07/2017 Armadale Half Marathon 10km 5km Run Champion Lakes Regatta Centre 8:00am Click here Click here
Sunday 17/09/2017 Cable Beach Triathlon Broome Surf Club Cable Beach 6:30am Click here
Sunday 8/10/2017 Busselton Marathon Half 10km 5km Run Busselton Foreshore 8:00am Click here Click here
Saturday 14/10/2017 Collie Adventure Race Minninup Pool, Collie 9:30am Click here Click here
Sunday 15/10/2017 Collie Adventure Race Minninup Pool, Collie 8:30am Click here Click here

Want your event to appear in the calendar above?

With events across all the different sports we are the gateway for organisers to see how they fit into the sporting landscape and for competitors to see what they might like to participate in.  With our strong traction and range of services and appeal we can assist your event to grow with instant advertising power.

Events which use our services receive a free Calendar listing.  If you are an event organiser and wish to promote your event here please fill in our form on the right with the details for a nominal cost and not only will we advertise it in the Calendar above, your event will also appear on our other pages in Upcoming EventsEmail us to find out more.

If you wish to go a step further we offer Featured Events.  This is displayed both on the Home page and prominently here on the Event Calendar page at the top to provide more detail and appeal and ensure you get maximum exposure to reach your target.  Contact us to find out more.

We wish organisers and participants the very best of competition, health and enjoyment.